Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
Room Tubular Locks 590 Adaptable Bolt Lock Body Dead Latch Style Backset

Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton package
Brand Name: Bakue/OEM
Model Number: LLNZ882-SN
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50000 sets/month
Delivery Time: 4-5 weeks
Certification: ANSI

High Speed Pillow Type restaurant Wet Tissue Packing Machine 220V 50HZ

Price: USD16000
Packaging Details: Plywood case for export transportation
Brand Name: Sanhuan
Model Number: SJB-250A
Certification: CE/ISO
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China
Minimum Order Quantity: 1SET
Payment Terms: TT,LC
Supply Ability: 20SETS/MONTH
Delivery Time: 30DAYS
machine type: horizontal type packing machine
bag type: three sides sealing
raw material: Non woven cloth or wet strength paper
power supply: 220v,50hz
packing film width: 250mm

Delicate Love Heart Necklace An Arrow Through A Heart Shape With Pentagram Engraved

Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Inner packing is OPP bag. Outer packing is standard export carton or customized packing
Brand Name: J&L
Model Number: N2022
Certification: SGS/TUV
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Minimum Order Quantity: 30 pieces
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 500000 units per month
Delivery Time: 10-20 working days
name: Love Heart Necklace
Jewelry Main Material: Staniless Steel
Occasion: Gift,Party
OEM accept the client's design: Yes
Small order: Accepted
Gendar: For Man,Unisex, Women

XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter

Price: Negotiation
Brand Name: E-LINK
Model Number: LNK-10G-MC-XFP
Certification: CE/FCC/Rohs
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram
Fiber Connector: SFP/LC
Transmission Speed: 10G
Ethernet Port: Rj45
Protocols: IEEE802.3an, IEEE802.3ae
Transmission distance: Up to 80Km
Name: ethernet fiber media converter

Anti UV Aging Iot Locker 6 Tier Beige Door Strong / Beautiful For Gym

Packaging Details: carton packaging
Brand Name: β-locker
Place of Origin: shanghai
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10000
Model Number: sm-pvc018
Certification: sgs /rohs
product name: smart locker system
Material: pvc
door color: beige
body color: gray
specification: 18 comparts 3 column
comparts size: H320×W300×D450mm
column size: H2000×W933×D470mm
features: Strong/durable and lightweight