Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Gigabit Ethernet Sfp

1-10 Results for

gigabit ethernet sfp

from 635 Products

Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR

China Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR on sale
...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast delivery time......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25Gb/s SFP-GIG-LH40 Single Mode

China Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25Gb/s SFP-GIG-LH40 Single Mode on sale
...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX , Single Mode Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-LH40 Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 1310nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Multi Mode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SC Fiber Optic Cable To Cat6 Converter

China Multi Mode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SC Fiber Optic Cable To Cat6 Converter on sale
...Model: LNK-G1200S-20 Overview LNK-G1200 Series is a 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet 1 FX port & 2 RJ45 port Standalone Fiber Media Converter (Fiber Switch). LNK-G1200 Series provides one ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Yuncore Gigabit POE Ethernet Switch 4 Port 48V With 1 Uplink / 1 SFP Port

China Yuncore Gigabit POE Ethernet Switch 4 Port 48V With 1 Uplink / 1 SFP Port on sale
... with 1 Uplink + 1 SFP Port SP-1005/ SP-1005HP is an 5 ports Gigabit PoE switch with Gigabit SFP fiber injector, designed with desktop/rack-mount metal case, easy to make the transition to Gigabit Ethernet. All 5 ports......
Shenzhen Yunlink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: B3 Building, An'le Industrial Zone, Hangcheng Road, Gushu, Xixiang town, Baoan, Shenzhen, China

SDH SONET ATM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Supporting SGMII Interface

China SDH SONET ATM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Supporting SGMII Interface on sale
...SDH SONET ATM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Supporting SGMII Interface 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 2KM ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

InfiniBand 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M 1 to 10.3125Gbps

China InfiniBand 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M 1 to 10.3125Gbps on sale
...InfiniBand 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M 1 to 10.3125Gbps SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,5Meters Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

China 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable on sale
...InfiniBand 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M 1 to 10.3125Gbps SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,5Meters Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR

China Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR on sale
... 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR Description: The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

GLC-FE-100LX Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plug In Module

China GLC-FE-100LX Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plug In Module on sale
...GLC-FE-100LX Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plug In Module GLC-FE-100LX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T cisco  gigabit ethernet sfp single mode

China Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T cisco  gigabit ethernet sfp single mode on sale
... SFP-GE-T Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet SFP-GE-T Cisco SFP-GE-T Features Hot Pluggable Low power consumption All-metal housing for superior EMI performance Cost effective solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth Cisco SFP......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Submit your gigabit ethernet sfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Products: Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T cisco  gigabit ethernet sfp single mode

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit gigabit ethernet sfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0