Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Sfp Interconnect Cable

1-10 Results for

sfp interconnect cable

from 22 Products

10GBASE-CU Sfp + Interconnect Cable , 2 Meter Passive Twinax Cable Assembly

China 10GBASE-CU Sfp + Interconnect Cable , 2 Meter Passive Twinax Cable Assembly on sale
... 10gbe Sfp+ Interconnect Cable Sfp-H10gb-Cu2m Cisco Compatible Tranceiver ,2Meters ,Passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable     SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4

China 10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 on sale
...10kmSingle Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

WS-C3750G-48TS-S EMI IOS Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch , Ethernet Switch SFP

China WS-C3750G-48TS-S EMI IOS Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch , Ethernet Switch SFP on sale
...WS-C3750G-48TS-S EMI IOS Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch , Ethernet Switch SFP WS-C3750G-48TS-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst 3750-48TS switch is a ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

10 Gigabit SFP + Interconnect Cable

China 10 Gigabit SFP + Interconnect Cable on sale
... Gigabit SFP+ Interconnect Cable Sfp-H10gb-Cu1-5m Cisco Compatible Transceiver For Ethernet ,1-5Meter ,Passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable     SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Direct - attach Fiber Assemblies SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC2M

China Direct - attach Fiber Assemblies SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC2M on sale
...Direct - attach Fiber Assemblies SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC2M SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC2M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,2Meters. Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/SFF8432/SFF8472......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

850nm 3 Meter Active SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M with SFP + connectors

China 850nm 3 Meter Active SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M with SFP + connectors on sale
...850nm 3 Meter Active SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M with SFP + connectors SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,3Meters. Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP + Interconnect Cable 10.5Gbps

China SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP + Interconnect Cable 10.5Gbps on sale
...-CU SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10.5Gbps 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1 Meter passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Hot - Pluggable 10G SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Passive 2.5 Meter

China Hot - Pluggable 10G SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Passive 2.5 Meter on sale
...Pluggable 10G SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Passive 2.5 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M ,2.5 Meters , Passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10Gbps SFP + Interconnect Cable For Storage Server

China SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10Gbps SFP + Interconnect Cable  For Storage Server on sale
... SFP + Interconnect Cable Sfp-H10gb-Cu3m For Storage Server 10gigabit SFP+ Interconnect Cable Sfp-H10gb-Cu3m Cisco Compatible Transceivers For Ethernet ,3Meters ,Passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable     SFP......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Hot - Pluggable 10G SFP + Interconnect Cable

China Hot - Pluggable 10G SFP + Interconnect Cable on sale
...Pluggable 10G SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Passive 2.5 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M ,2.5 Meters , Passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Submit your sfp interconnect cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Products: Hot - Pluggable 10G SFP + Interconnect Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp interconnect cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0